Członkowie Stowarzyszenia Pisarzy Polskich
WARSZAWA
Jarosław ABRAMOW-NEWERLY
Wojciech ALBIŃSKI
Janusz ANDERMAN
Maria ANIŚKOWICZ-BAUMGARTNER
Kasper BAJON
Maria BALLOD
Anna BAŃKOWSKA
Stanisław BARAŃCZAK
Eli BARBUR
Daniel BARGIEŁOWSKI
Władysław BARTOSZEWSKI
Marek BATEROWICZ
Ewa BERBERYUSZ
Anna BERNAT
Krystyna BERWIŃSKA
Zofia BESZCZYŃSKA
Danuta Maria BETTO
Leszek BIAŁY
Czesław BIELECKI
Krzysztof BIELECKI
Emilia BIELICKA
Joanna BIELOBRADEK
Ewa BIEŃKOWSKA
Andrzej BIERNACKI
Maria BIGOSZEWSKA
Natalia BILLI
Jerzy BINKOWSKI
Halina BIRENBAUM
Marian BIZAN
Sławomir BŁAUT
Jacek BOCHEŃSKI
Teresa BOCHWIC
Anna BOCZKOWSKA
Maria BOGUCKA
Anna BOJARSKA
Maria BOJARSKA
Teresa BOJARSKA
Anna BOLECKA
Włodzimierz BOLECKI
Tamara BOŁDAK-JANOWSKA
Andrzej BONARSKI
Jerzy BOREJSZA
Grażyna BORKOWSKA
Katarzyna BORUŃ-JAGODZIŃSKA
Piotr BRATKOWSKI
Stefan BRATKOWSKI
Stanisław BREJDYGANT
Marcin BRUCZKOWSKI
Ernest BRYLL
Mieczysława BUCZKÓWNA
Wiesław BUDZYŃSKI
Ryszard BUGAJSKI
Paweł BUKOWSKI
Jacek BURAS
Tomasz BUREK
Małgorzata CEBO-FONIOK
Tadeusz CHABROWSKI
Andrzej CHĄCIŃSKI
†
Cezary CHLEBOWSKI (zm. 2013)
Wojciech CHMIELEWSKI
Krzysztof Michał CHOIŃSKI
Wanda CHOTOMSKA
Krystyna CHWIN
Stefan CHWIN
Halina CIEPLIŃSKA-BITNER
Dorota JOVANKA CIRLIĆ
Danuta CIRLIĆ-STRASZYŃSKA
Maciej CISŁO
Jerzy CZARNOTA
Andrzej CZCIBOR-PIOTROWSKI
Ryszard CZĘSTOCHOWSKI
Maria CZUBASZEK-KAROLAK
Jan DAROWSKI
Krystyna DĄBROWSKA
Michał DĄBROWSKI
Stanisław DŁUSKI
Andrzej DOBOSZ
Krystyna DOLATOWSKA
Irena DOLEŻAL-NOWICKA
Andrzej DOROBEK
Krzysztof DOROSZ
Tadeusz DREWNOWSKI
Janusz DRZEWUCKI
Jacek DURSKI
Anna DUTKA
Krzysztof DYBCIAK
Paweł DYBEL
Bogumiła DZIEKAN
Małgorzata DZIEWULSKA
Bohdan DZITKO
Jakub EKIER
Adam ELBANOWSKI
Dorota ELBANOWSKA
Leszek ENGELKING
Donata ESKA
Ewa EYSYMONTT
Andrzej FABIANOWSKI
Feliks FALK
Jerzy Janusz FĄFARA
Konrad FIAŁKOWSKI
Izabela FILIPIAK
Dariusz FOKS
Anna FRAJLICH-ZAJĄC
Dorota GELLNER
Sylwia GIBASZEK
Wojciech GILEWSKI
Jerzy GIZELLA
Janusz GŁOWACKI
Michał GŁOWIŃSKI
Mieczysław GODYŃ
Andrzej GORDZIEJEWSKI
Grzegorz GORTAT
Joanna GOSZCZYŃSKA
†
Gabriela GÓRSKA
Jerzy GÓRZAŃSKI
Jan P. GRABOWSKI
Marek GRALA
Ryszard Marek GROŃSKI
Henryk GRYNBERG
Jan GRZEGORCZYK
Barbara GRZEGORZEWSKA
†
Marian GRZEŚCZAK (zm. 2010)
Jarosław GRZĘDOWICZ
Ryszarda GRZYBOWSKA
Urszula GUTOWSKA
Piotr GUZY
Irena HARASIMOWICZ-ZARZECKA
Julia HARTWIG
Jolanta HARTWIG-SOSNOWSKA
Józef HEN
Wacław HOLEWIŃSKI
Edward HOŁDA
Anna HUSARSKA
Hanna IGALSON-TYGIELSKA
Janusz IHNATOWICZ
Elżbieta ISAKIEWICZ
Małgorzata IWANOWSKA-LUDWIŃSKA
Krystyna JAGIEŁŁO
Michał JAGIEŁŁO
Andrzej JAGODZIŃSKI
Tadeusz Hubert JAKUBOWSKI
Maria JANION
Anna JANKO
Anita Halina JANOWSKA
Krystyna JANUSZEWSKA
Zofia JAREMKO-PYTOWSKA
Krzysztof JAROSZYŃSKI
Tomasz JASTRUN
Franciszek JASZUŃSKI
Maria JENTYS-BORELOWSKA
Krzysztof JEŻEWSKI
Lech JĘCZMYK
Marta Antonina JORDAN
Ewa JUGENFEIN-KLOMINKOWA
Wiesława JUNG
Wiesław JUSZCZAK
Ireneusz KACZMARCZYK
Mariusz KALANDYK
Manula KALICKA
Rajmund KALICKI
Wojciech KALISZEWSKI
Marian KAŁUSKI
Franciszek KAMECKI
Wiesława KARACZEWSKA
Krzysztof KARASEK
Stanisław KARASZEWSKI
Wojciech KARPIŃSKI
Maciej KARPIŃSKI
Grzegorz KASDEPKE
Eugeniusz KASJANOWICZ
Janina KATZ-HEWETSON
Jerzy KAWKA
Krzysztof KĄKOLEWSKI
Marzanna Bogumiła KIELAR
Andrzej Tadeusz KIJOWSKI
Hanna KIRCHNER
Marek KLECEL
Jarosław KLEJNOCKI
Jan Maria KŁOCZOWSKI
Jan KŁOSSOWICZ
Janusz Adam KOBIERSKI
Barbara KOC
Grzegorz KOCIUBA
Krystyna KOFTA
Gaja KOŁODZIEJ
†
Anna KOŁYSZKO
Dorota KOMAN
Michał KOMAR
Elżbieta KOMARNICKA
Tadeusz KOMENDANT
†
Helena Violetta KOMOROWSKA (zm. 2012)
Tadeusz KONWICKI
Andrzej KOPACKI
Zofia KORZEŃSKA
Leszek KOSSOBUDZKI
Maria KOTOWSKA
Monika KOTOWSKA
Katarzyna KOTOWSKA
Krzysztof KOTOWSKI
Alina KOWALCZYKOWA
Hanna KOWALEWSKA
Jolanta Maria KOZAK
Magdalena KOZIEJ
Elżbieta KOZŁOWSKA-ŚWIĄTKOWSKA
Hanna KRALL
Ewa KRASIŃSKA
† Janusz KRASIŃSKI (zm. 2012)
Ewa KRASNOWOLSKA
Jadwiga KUKUŁCZANKA
Ewa KULIK-BIELIŃSKA
Joanna KULMOWA
Józef KURYLAK
Gabriela KURYLEWICZ
Blanka KWIECIŃSKA-KUCZBORSKA
Jacek LEOCIAK
Grzegorz LESZCZYŃSKI
Ewa Maria LETKI
Krystyna LENKOWSKA
Irena LEWANDOWSKA
Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI
Antoni LIBERA
Krzysztof LIPKA
Jerzy LITWINIUK
Adam LIZAKOWSKI
Eugenia LUBKIEWICZ-URBANOWICZ
Zdzisław ŁAPIŃSKI
Grzegorz ŁATUSZYŃSKI
Wojciech ŁĘCKI
Marek ŁAWRYNOWICZ
Zdzisław Tadeusz ŁĄCZKOWSKI
Tomasz ŁUBIEŃSKI
Małgorzata ŁUKASIEWICZ
Lech MAJEWSKI
Maria MARJAŃSKA-CZERNIK
Anna MARKOWA
Carlos Casas MARRODAN
Krzysztof MASŁOŃ
Rafał MARSZAŁEK
Tomasz MATKOWSKI
Piotr MATYWIECKI
Alicja MAZURKIEWICZ
Bonifacy MIĄZEK
Bohdan MICHALSKI
Cezary MICHALSKI
Adam MICHNIK
Zbigniew MIERZWIŃSKI
Jarosław MIKOŁAJEWSKI
Jerzy MILLER
Piotr MITZNER
Wojciech MŁYNARSKI
Jacek MOSKWA
Paweł MOSSAKOWSKI
Andrzej MULARCZYK
Piotr MÜLDNER-NIECKOWSKI
Stanisław MURZAŃSKI
Krzysztof MUSZKOWSKI
†
Jan NAGRABIECKI (zm. 2011)
Zdzisław NAJDER
Żaneta NALEWAJK
Jacek NAPIÓRKOWSKI
Anna NASIŁOWSKA
Jacek NATANSON
Ewa NAWÓJ
Krystyna NEPOMUCKA
Leonard NEUGER
Łukasz NICPAN
Jerzy NIECIKOWSKI
Wiesław NIEWĘGŁOWSKI
Andrzej NIEWINNY DOBROWOLSKI
Edmund NIZIURSKI
Marek NOWAKOWSKI
Róża NOWOTARSKA
Maria NUROWSKA
Maria OCHAB
Włodzimierz ODOJEWSKI (członkostwo zawieszone przez zainteresowanego)
Janusz ODROWĄŻ-PIENIĄŻEK
Aleksandra OLĘDZKA-FRYBESOWA
Mariusz OLBROMSKI
Tadeusz OLSZAŃSKI
Anna ONICHIMOWSKA
ks. Witold Tomasz OPALIŃSKI
Wiesława ORAMUS
Kazimierz ORŁOŚ
Zyta ORYSZYN
Andrzej OSĘKA
Janusz OSĘKA
Andrzej PAŁOSZ
Jacek PANKIEWICZ
Joanna PAPUZIŃSKA
Maciej PAROWSKI
Alicja PATEY-GRABOWSKA
Maciej PATKOWSKI
Marek PĄKCIŃSKI
Magdalena PETRYŃSKA
Marek PĘKALA
Jan Krzysztof PIASECKI
Krzysztof PIECHOWICZ
Małgorzata Karolina PIEKARSKA
Maciej PINKWART
Tadeusz PIÓRO
Marta PIWIŃSKA
Anna PIWKOWSKA
Antoni PODSIAD
Joanna POMORSKA
Adam POMORSKI
Zofia POSMYSZ-PIASECKA
Jerzy PROKOPIUK
Jerzy PRZEŹDZIECKI
Ryszard PRZYBYLSKI
Maria PRZYBYŁOWSKA
Elżbieta RADZIWIŁŁOWA
Wiktor REYZZ-RUBINI
Krystyna RODOWSKA
Ewa ROJEWSKA-OLEJARCZYK
Radosław ROMANIUK
Barbara Kazimiera ROSIEK
Tadeusz RóŻEWICZ
Krzysztof RUDZIŃSKI
Krzysztof RUTKOWSKI
Jarosław Marek RYMKIEWICZ
Eustachy RYLSKI
Rafał RŻANY
Hanna RŻYSKO-JAMROZIK
Ewa ROJEWSKA-OLEJARCZYK
Krystyna SAKOWICZ
Andrzej SAWICKI
Anna SCHILLER de SCHILDENFELD
Krzysztof SCHREYER
Barbara SEIDLER
Helena SEKUŁA-SKUTELLI
Małgorzata SEMIL-JAKUBOWICZ
Marcin SENDECKI
Danuta SĘKALSKA-WOJTOWICZ
Joanna SIEDLECKA
Waldemar SIEMIŃSKI
Andrzej SIEROSZEWSKI
Jerzy SIKORA
Kamil SIPOWICZ
Jan Kazimierz SIWEK
Wojciech SKALMOWSKI
Bohdan SKARADZIŃSKI
Alicja SKARBIŃSKA
Janusz SŁAWIŃSKI
Andrzej SŁOMIANOWSKI
Ryszard SŁUGOSKI
Iwona SMOLKA
Ryszard SOBIESZCZAŃSKI
Anna SOBOLEWSKA
Andrzej SOBOL-JURCZYKOWSKI
Jan SOCHOŃ
Piotr SOMMER
Andrzej SOSNOWSKI
Marek SOŁTYSIK
Barbara STANISŁAWCZYK
Maria STARZYŃSKA
Jan STRĘKOWSKI
Grażyna STRUMIŁŁO-MIŁOSZ
Katarzyna SUCHCICKA
Barbara SUROWSKA
Konrad SUTARSKI
Dorota SUWALSKA
Agnieszka SYSKA
Leszek SZARUGA
Marcin SZCZYGIELSKI
Piotr SZEWC
†
Adam SZNAPER (zm. 2013)
Maria Małgorzata SZPAKOWSKA
Janusz SZUBER
Adriana SZYMAŃSKA
Małgorzata SZYSZKO-KONDEJ
Dagna ŚLEPOWROŃSKA
Jerzy ŚLESZYŃSKI
Anna ŚLIWICKA
Florian ŚMIEJA
Paweł ŚPIEWAK
Bronisław ŚWIDERSKI
Bogdan ŚWIECIMSKI
Agnieszka TABORSKA
Zbigniew TARANIENKO
Barbar TARNAS
Janusz TAZBIR
Halina THYLWE
Andrzej TITKOW
Eugeniusz TKACZYSZYN-DYCKI
Ewa TOMASZEWSKA
Bohdan TOMASZEWSKI
Barbara TORUŃCZYK
Anna TRZECIAKOWSKA
Magdalena TULLI
Agata TUSZYŃSKA
Barbara TYLICKA
Stanisław TYM
Bożena UMIŃSKA
Andrzej URBAŃCZYK
Barbara WACHOWICZ
Grzegorz WALCZAK
Henryk WANIEK
Anna WASILEWSKA
Janusz WASYLKOWSKI
Andrzej WERNER
Romuald WERNIK
Agnieszka WESOŁOWSKA
Janusz WĘGIEŁEK
Anna WĘGLEŃSKA
Anna WĘGRZYN
†
Aleksander WIECZORKOWSKI (zm. 2012)
Wiesław WIERNICKI
Małgorzata WIERZBICKA
Piotr WIERZBICKI
Bronisław WILDSTEIN
Wojciech WIŚNIEWSKI
Emilia WITWICKA
Władysław WŁOCH
Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI
Rafał WOJASIŃSKI
Maciej WOJTYSZKO
Marcin WOLSKI
Natalia WOROSZYLSKA
Elżbieta WOŹNIAK
Julita WRONIAK-MIRKOWICZ
Stanisław WUJASTYK
Tadeusz WYRWA
Tadeusz WYRWA-KRZYŻAŃSKI
Mirosław Mateusz WYRWICH
Elżbieta WYSIŃSKA
Jan ZAKRZEWSKI
Marek ZALESKI
Krzysztof ZANUSSI
Małgorzata STRĘKOWSKA-ZAREMBA
Krzysztof ZARZECKI
Janusz Kazimierz ZAWODNY
Helena ZAWORSKA
Maria ZBOROWSKA
Eugeniusz ZDANOWICZ
Zygmunt ZIĄTEK
Jan ZIELIŃSKI
Marek ZIELIŃSKI
Jerzy ZIELONKA
Rafał A. ZIEMKIEWICZ
Andrzej ZIMNIAK
Zofia ZINSERLING
Aleksandra ZIÓŁKOWSKA-BOEHM
Jerzy ŻUREK
BYDGOSZCZ
Wojciech BANACH
Jolanta BAZIAK
Maria Danuta BETTO
Krzysztof DERDOWSKI
Jarosław JAKUBOWSKI
Ks. Franciszek KAMECKI
Robert MIELHORSKI
Krzysztof MYSZKOWSKI
Jerzy Lesław ORDAN (J. Malczyński)
Zdzisław PRUSS
Jerzy ROCHOWIAK
Michał SIEWKOWSKI
Paweł SZYDEŁ
Krzysztof SZYMONIAK
Michał TABACZYŃSKI
Jan WACH
GDAŃSK
Mieczysław ABRAMOWICZ
Marek ADAMIEC
Katarzyna BOGUCKA-KRENZ
Wojciech BOROS
Selim CHAZBIJEWICZ
Jan CIECHOWICZ
Piotr CIELESZ
Zenon CIESIELSKI
Anna CZEKANOWICZ
Małgorzata CZERMIŃSKA
Tadeusz DĄBROWSKI
Stanisław DEJCZER
Zdzisław DRZEWIECKI
Stanisław ESDEN-TEMPSKI
Teresa FERENC
Zenon GOŁASZEWSKI
Ewa GRACZYK
Maryla HEMPOWICZ
Paweł HUELLE
Stanisław JANKE
Zbigniew JANKOWSKI
Roksama JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WRÓBEL
Zbigniew JOACHIMIAK
Aleksander JUREWICZ
Olga KUBIŃSKA
Ewa KUCZKOWSKA
Krzysztof KUCZKOWSKI
Jerzy LIMON
Zbigniew MAJCHROWSKI
Monika MILEWSKA
Ewa NAWROCKA
Jan NIŻNIKIEWICZ
Kazimierz NOWOSIELSKI
Wojciech OWCZARSKI
Michał PIOTROWSKI
Bożena PTAK
Stanisław ROSIEK
Jerzy SAMP
Kazimierz SOPUCH
Marek STOKOWSKI
Edmund SZCZESIAK
Zbigniew SZYMAŃSKI
Roman WARSZEWSKI
Stanisław WASYL
Janina WIECZERSKA
Milena WIECZOREK
Krzysztof WÓJCICKI
Józef F. WÓJCIK
Helena ZAWISTOWSKA
Władysław ZAWISTOWSKI
Zbigniew ZIELONKA
Bogusław ŻYŁKO
KATOWICE
Mirosław BOCHENEK
Eżbieta HURNIKOWA
Piotr JĘDROSZ
Andrzej KALININ
Donat KIRSCH
Marian KISIEL
Stanisław KRAWCZYK
Paweł MAJERSKI
Lesław NOWARA
Jerzy Marian PIKUL
Piotr RAKOWSKI
Beata ROKOSZ
Tadeusz SŁAWEK
Jan STRZĄDAŁA
Jerzy SUCHANEK
Andrzej SZUBA
Bożena TOKARZ
Jolanta TRELA-PTASZYŃSKA
Andrzej TUZIAK
Kazimierz Józef WĘGRZYN
KRAKÓW
Adam AUGUSTYN
Stanisław BALBUS
Alicja BALUCH
Bogdan BARAN
Józef BARAN
Marek BASIAGA
Marek BATEROWICZ
Czesław BIAŁCZYŃSKI
Miłosz BIEDRZYCKI
Wanda BŁOŃSKA
Bożena BOBA-DYGA
Marzena BRODA
Tadeusz CHABROWSKI
Ewa CHRUŚCIEL
Barbara CZAŁCZYŃSKA
Leszek CZUCHAJOWSKI
Halina DANILCZYK
Leszek DŁUGOSZ
Grażyna DOBREŃKO
Włodzimierz DULEMBA
Eligiusz DYMOWSKI
Leszek ELEKTOROWICZ
Lesław FALECKI
Aleksander FIUT
Małgorzata FRANKIEWICZ
Jerzy GIZELLA
Anna GORAZD
Stanisław GRODZISKI
Katarzyna GRZESIAK
Stanisław GRZYBOWSKI
Ewa HORODYSKA
Mirosław JABŁOŃSKI
Jerzy JARZĘBSKI
Stanisław JAWORSKI
Stanisław JANKOWSKI
Ireneusz KANIA
Anna KARWIŃSKA
Janina KATZ-HEWETSON
Hubert KLIMKO-DOBRZANIECKI
Tadeusz KŁAK
Krzysztof KOŁTUN
Jerzy KORCZAK
Julian KORNHAUSER
Wacław KOSTRZEWA
Ryszard KRYNICKI
Wojciech KUDYBA
Wiesław KULIKOWSKI
Stanisław Jerzy KULIŚ (członek wspierający)
Mirosława KUŚ
Władysław S. LENKIEWICZ
Wojciech LIGĘZA
Ewa LIPSKA
Agnieszka LISAK
Krzysztof LISOWSKI
Jan LOHMANN
Andrzej ŁEPKOWSKI
Włodzimierz MACIĄG
Stefan MACIEJEWSKI
Bronisław MAJ
Jadwiga MALINA
Mieczysław MALIŃSKI
Łukasz MAŃCZYK
Gabriela MATUSZEK
Leszek A. MOCZULSKI
Elżbieta MORAWIEC
Leonard NEUGER
Andrzej NOWAK
Ewa Elżbieta NOWAKOWSKA
Kinga OLEWICZ
Beata OSTROWICKA
Eryk OSTROWSKI
Irena OSTROWSKA-WNUKOWA
Leon PAWLIK
Jerzy PIĄTKOWSKI
Jerzy PILCH
Stanisław PISKOR
Krystian PIWOWARSKI
Maria PODRAZA-KWIATKOWSKA
Jan POLKOWSKI
Anna Maria POTOCKA
Anna POTOCZEK
Jan PROKOP
Apolonia PTAK
Bogdan ROGATKO
Michał RONIKIER
Aleksander RYBCZYŃSKI
Anna SKOCZYLAS
Marek SKWARNICKI
Ewa SONNENBERG
Stanisław STABRO
Władysław STRÓŻEWSKI
Jerzy SURDYKOWSKI
Marian STALA
Stefan SZCZYGŁOWSKI
Artur SZLOSAREK
Beata SZYMAŃSKA
† Wisława Szymborska (zm. 2012)
Wiesław P. SZYMAŃSKI
Adam SZYPER
Marcin ŚWIETLICKI
Katarzyna TURAJ-KALIŃSKA
Teresa WALAS
Elżbieta WOJNAROWSKA
Anna WOJNARSKA-MAIŃSKA
† Jacek WOŹNIAKOWSKI (zm. 2012)
Szczęsny WROŃSKI
Marta WYKA
Michał ZABŁOCKI
Adam ZAGAJEWSKI
Zofia ZARĘBIANKA
Elżbieta ZECHENTER-SPŁAWIŃSKA
Adam ZIEMIANIN
Juliusz ZYCHOWICZ
Waldemar ŻYSZKIEWICZ
Bogusław ŻURAKOWSKI
LUBLIN
Arkadiusz BAGŁAJEWSKI
Elżbieta CICHLA-CZARNIAWSKA
Jacek DĄBAŁA
Zbigniew DMITROCA
Józef FERT
Zbigniew FRONCZEK
Magdalena JANKOWSKA
Maria JÓZEFACKA
Jan Maria KŁOCZOWSKI
Anna Grażyna KISTER
Piotr KOBIELSKI-GRAUMAN
Bohdan KRÓLIKOWSKI
Adam W. KULIK
Marek KUSIBA
Cezary LISTOWSKI
Andrzej NIEWIADOMSKI
Bernard NOWAK
Eda OSTROWSKA
Stefan SAWICKI
Zbigniew STRZAŁKOWSKI
Jerzy ŚWIĘCH
Andrzej WIERCIŃSKI
Alfred WIERZBICKI
Józef ZIĘBA
Waldemar ŻELAZNY
Edward ZYMAN
Stanisław ŻUREK
ŁÓDŹ
Andrzej BISKUPSKI
Dariusz BUGALSKI
Stanisław CIEŚLAK
Dorota FILIPCZAK
Ewa FILIPCZUK
Ludwik GEBEL
Jacek GŁĘBSKI
Małgorzata GOLICKA-JABŁOŃSKA
Wojciech GÓRECKI
Jacek INDELAK
Witold JABŁOŃSKI
Jerzy JARNIEWICZ
Zdzisław JASKUŁA
Ireneusz KACZMARCZYK
Jacek KRAKOWSKI
Arkadiusz KREMZA
Anna LEWKOWSKA
Sława LISIECKA
Marian MISZALSKI
Stefan NIESIOŁOWSKI
Jerzy RZYMOWSKI
Andrzej SAPKOWSKI
Maria SIWIŃSKA
Lucyna SKOMPSKA
Krzysztof SMOCZYK
Tomasz SOLDENHOFF
Krystyna STOŁECKA
Andrzej STRĄK
Maciej ŚWIERKOCKI
Konrad TATAROWSKI
Grzegorz WALENDA
Andrzej WILCZKOWSKI
Józef Henryk WIŚNIEWSKI
OLSZTYN
Erwin KRUK
Zenon ZŁAKOWSKI
POZNAŃ
Edward BALCERZAN
Stanisław BARAŃCZAK
Roman BĄK
Roman CHOJNACKI
Krzysztof FEDOROWICZ
Wojciech GAWŁOWSKI
Andrzej GÓRNY
Jerzy GRUPIŃSKI
Rafał GRUPIŃSKI
Mariusz GRZEBALSKI
Jan KASPER
Jan KOMOLKA
Mieczysław KURPISZ
Bogusława LATAWIEC
Piotr ŁUSZCZYKIEWICZ
Andrzej MALESZKA
Czesław MICHNIAK
Małgorzata MUSIEROWICZ
Ewa NAJWER
Stanisław NEUMERT
Ewa NIEWIAROWSKA-RASMUSSEN
Wacław OSZAJCA SJ
Arkadiusz PACHOLSKI
Ryszard K. PRZYBYLSKI
Maciej REMBARZ
Andrzej SIKORSKI
Adela SKRENTNI OLSEN
Lech STEFANIAK
Sergiusz STERNA-WACHOWIAK
Henryk SZYLKIN
Teresa TOMSIA
Eugeniusz WACHOWIAK
Zbigniew WOJTYŚ
Tadeusz ZUBIŃSKI
Tadeusz ŻUKOWSKI
SZCZECIN
Dariusz BITNER
Piotr FLUKS
Inga IWASIÓW
† Tadeusz ZWILNIAN-GRABOWSKI
Żywia KARASIŃSKA-FLUKS
Zbigniew KOSIOROWSKI
Marian KOWALSKI
Daniel LISKOWACKI
Piotr MICHAŁOWSKI
Helena PACHLOWSKA
† Jerzy PACHLOWSKI
Helena RASZKA
Ewa Maria SLASKA
Andrzej SULIKOWSKI
Britta WUTTKE-SPIESS
Stanisław ZAJĄCZEK
TORUŃ
Krzysztof ĆWIKLIŃSKI
Marek CZUKU
Krzysztof DERDOWSKI
Cezary DOBIES
Dariusz DORN
Joanna BIELSKA-KRAWCZYK
Grzegorz MUSIAŁ
Michał SIEWKOWSKI
Michał TABACZYŃSKI
Joanna MIESZKO-WIÓRKIEWICZ
WROCŁAW
Adam Tadeusz BĄKOWSKI
Urszula BENKA
Jacek BIERUT
Kazimierz BRAUN
Leszek BUDREWICZ
Jarosław BRODA
Krzysztof CHARA
Eugeniusz DĘBSKI
Ernest DYCZEK
Andrzej Maria DZIERŻANOWSKI
Ewa FERENC
Ludwik FLASZEN
Marta FOX
Robert GAWŁOWSKI
Wacław GRABKOWSKI
Tomasz HRYNACZ
Jacek INGLOT
Mirosław JASIŃSKI
Gabriel KAMIŃSKI
Salomea KAPUŚCIŃSKA
Józef KELERA
Bogusław KIERC
Piotr KLIMCZAK
Jerzy KOCH
Jacek KOLBUSZEWSKI
Edward KOROBLOWSKI
Jerzy Bogdan KOS
Urszula KOZIOŁ
Marek KRAJEWSKI
Zbigniew KRUSZYŃSKI
Jacek ŁUKASIEWICZ
Jerzy ŁUKOSZ
Karol MALISZEWSKI
Antoni MATUSZKIEWICZ
Maciej MELECKI
Jarosław MICHALAK
Krystyna MIŁOBĘDZKA
Tadeusz MIKOŁAJEK
Renata NIEMIEROWSKA
Waldemar OKOŃ
Mirosław OLĘDZKI
Mieczysław ORSKI
Stanisław PASTERNAK
Jerzy PLUTA
Adam POPRAWA
Krzysztof RUDOWSKI
Krzysztof SIWCZYK
Czesław SOBKOWIAK
Wojciech Izaak STRUGAŁA
Janusz STYCZEŃ
Wojciech Z. ŚMIGIELSKI
Olga TOKARCZUK
Adam WIEDEMANN
Henryk WOLNIAK
Irena WYCZÓŁKOWSKA
Andrzej ZAWADA
Marek ZYBURA